Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Zeststudio Co Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Cellphones Telecommunications » 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 190.00 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base-LX 1.25G-1310nm-25km-SM-ESFP LC Connector DDM Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 SFP Fiber Optical Module Singlemode 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm 25km SM ESFP LC Connector DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


1Pair SFP Optic Module SFP GE LX SM1310 BIDI SC SMF 1.25Gb/s Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot J9151A HP X132 SFP+10G LR SFP+Optic Module 1310nm 10km DDM LC Connector Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

For H3C SFP GE SX MM850 A SFP Module Multimode LC 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm MMF 550m DDM 10pcs/lot-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

RS232 RS485 4G LET Modem Wireless Transceiver E840 DTU(4G 02) IoT Data Transmitter RF Module-in Fixed Wireless Terminals from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Transceiver Modules, SFP 100Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. SFP FE 100LX-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot J9150A For HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Module 850nm MMF 300m DDM Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications