Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Zeststudio Co Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Product » New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 260.00 US $ 208.00 (Disc 20%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:New JD118B Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $208.00